kalendarz spotkań 1LK

Styczeń 2022

22 stycznia

17:00 – 20:00
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk - UKS Huragan Wołomin

1LK: Grupa A: 18 kolejka: A120
AZS Politechnika Gdańsk – UKS Huragan Wołomin
Centrum Sportu Akademickiego Politechniki Gdańskiej, al. Zwycięstwa 12, 80-219 Gdańsk

29 stycznia

18:00 – 21:00
UKS Huragan Wołomin - KKS Agapit Olsztyn

1LK: Grupa A: 17 kolejka: A119
UKS Huragan Wołomin – KKS Agapit Olsztyn
OSiR Huragan, ul. Korsaka 4, 05-200 Wołomin

Luty 2022

5 lutego

17:00 – 20:00
Mon-Pol Płock - UKS Huragan Wołomin

1LK: Grupa A: 19 kolejka: A133
Mon-Pol Płock – UKS Huragan Wołomin
ZS nr 1, ul. Piaska 5, Płock

16 lutego

18:00 – 21:00
UKS Huragan Wołomin - GTK II Gdynia

1LK: Grupa A: 20 kolejka: A135
UKS Huragan Wołomin – GTK II Gdynia
OSiR Huragan, ul. Korsaka 4, 05-200 Wołomin

19 lutego

00:00 – 03:00
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański - UKS Huragan Wołomin

1LK: Grupa A: 21 kolejka: A146
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański – UKS Huragan Wołomin
Miejska Hala Sportowa, Kołobrzeska 61, 80-001 Gdańsk

26 lutego

18:00 – 21:00
UKS Huragan Wołomin - pauzuje

1LK: Grupa A: 22 kolejka: A150
UKS Huragan Wołomin – pauzuje
OSiR Huragan, ul. Korsaka 4, 05-200 Wołomin

Marzec 2022

5 marca

13:00 – 16:00
SMS PZKosz Łomianki - UKS Huragan Wołomin

1LK: Grupa A: 23 kolejka: A159
SMS PZKosz Łomianki – UKS Huragan Wołomin
Integracyjne Centrum Dydaktyczno-Sportowe, Stanisława Staszica 2, 05-092 Łomianki

9 marca

18:00 – 21:00
UKS Huragan Wołomin - Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków

1LK: Grupa A: 24 kolejka: A165
UKS Huragan Wołomin – Iodica TopMarket MKS Pruszków
OSiR Huragan, ul. Korsaka 4, 05-200 Wołomin

12 marca

16:00 – 19:00
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice - UKS Huragan Wołomin

1LK: Grupa A: 25 kolejka: A172
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice – UKS Huragan Wołomin
Hala Powiatowa, ul. św.Jana 30/36, 95-200 Pabianice

20 marca

18:00 – 21:00
UKS Huragan Wołomin - MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl.

1LK: Grupa A: 26 kolejka: A180
UKS Huragan Wołomin – MPKK Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl.
OSiR Huragan, ul. Korsaka 4, 05-200 Wołomin